Sony Sports Weekly Listings | 18th November to 25th November 2019

56
Advertisement

8:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 L.A. Lakers vs. Atlanta

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Deccan Gladiators vs. Karnataka Tuskers

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Team Abu Dhabi vs. Maratha Arabians

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Team Delhi Bulls vs. Bangla Tigers

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

Tuesday, 19th November 2019

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Republic of Ireland vs. Denmark

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Sweden vs. Faroe Islands

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 3  &  SONY TEN 3HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Spain vs. Romania

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Italy vs. Armenia

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Greece vs. Finland

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

6:30 AM

WWE Raw (3hrs)

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

6:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 Houston vs. Portland

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 LA Clippers vs. Oklahoma City

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A1 vs. B2

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A3 vs. B4

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

8:00 PM

WWE Raw (3hrs)- Repeat

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A2 vs. B3

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers – International Friendlies Montenegro vs. Belarus

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers – International Friendlies Croatia vs. Georgia

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

Wednesday, 20th November 2019

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Netherlands vs. Estonia

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Germany vs. Northern Ireland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Wales vs. Hungary

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 3  &  SONY TEN 3HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Poland vs. Slovenia

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Belgium vs. Cyprus

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

6:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 New Orleans vs. Portland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 L.A. Lakers vs. Oklahoma City

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A4 vs. B1

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A2 vs. B4

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Nelson Mandela Giants vs. Cape Town Blitz

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A1 vs. B3

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

Thursday, 21st November 2019

5:30 AM

Australia vs Pakistan 2019 – 1st Test Day 1

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

6:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 Dallas vs. Golden State

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

8:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 LA Clippers vs. Boston

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Tshwane Spartans vs. Durban Heat

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A3 vs. B1

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A4 vs. B2

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A1 vs. B4

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

Friday, 22nd November 2019

12:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Italy vs. Tahiti

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

1:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Switzerland vs. USA

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

3:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Uruguay vs. Mexico

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Paraguay vs. Japan

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

Australia vs Pakistan 2019 – 1st Test Day 2

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

6:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 Milwaukee vs. Portland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 &  SONY TEN 1 HD

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 Phoenix vs. New Orleans

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

1:15 PM

ABB Formula E Championship AD DIRIYAH  Round 1 Qualifying

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

1:40 PM

Rebel WBBL 2019 Hobart Hurricanes vs. Brisbane Heat

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

4:30 PM

ABB Formula E Championship AD DIRIYAH  Round 1 Final Race

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A3 vs. B2

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A2 vs. B1

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Paarl Rocks vs. Jozi Stars

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 A4 vs. B3

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

Saturday, 23rd November 2019

12:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Senegal vs. Russia

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

1:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Portugal vs. Nigeria

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

3:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Belarus vs. United Arab Emirates

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Brazil vs. Oman

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

Australia vs Pakistan 2019 – 1st Test Day 3

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

6:30 AM

WWE SmackDown (2hrs)

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 LA Clippers vs. Houston

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

1:15 PM

ABB Formula E Championship AD DIRIYAH  Round 2 Qualifying

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

4:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Nelson Mandela Giants vs. Durban Heat

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

4:30 PM

ABB Formula E Championship AD DIRIYAH  Round 2 Final Race

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 1st Position vs. 2nd Position

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 3rd Position vs. 4th Position

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

Serie A 2019/20 Atalanta vs. Juventus

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

9:00 PM

WWE SmackDown (2hrs)- Repeat

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Runner up Match 25 vs. Winner Match 26

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

10:30 PM

Serie A 2019/20 Milan vs. Napoli

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

Sunday, 24th November 2019

1:15 AM

Serie A 2019/20 Torino vs. Inter Milan

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

1:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 USA vs. Japan

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

3:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Uruguay vs. Italy

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019 Paraguay vs. Switzerland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

Australia vs Pakistan 2019 – 1st Test Day 4

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD

6:30 AM

Around The Hoop Pre Show

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 Milwaukee vs. Detroit

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

8:15 AM

Around The Hoop Mid Show

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:30 AM

Around The Hoop Post Show

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

1:30 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Cape Town Blitz vs. Paarl Rocks

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

5:00 PM

Serie A 2019/20 Bologna vs. Parma

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Jozi Stars vs. Tshwane Spartans

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN &  SONY ESPN HD

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 3rd Position

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX  &  SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3 &  SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

Serie A 2019/20 Sassuolo vs. Lazio

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1  &  SONY TEN 1 HD

7:30 PM

Serie A 2019/20 Roma vs. Brescia

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2  &  SONY TEN 2 HD

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 GRAND FINAL